Faculty/School Student U of M Teacher K-12 Teacher
Faculty of Agricultural and Food Sciences Hannah Chan Joyce Slater Cindy Franklin
School of Agriculture Drew Luhowy Tee Boon Goh Kristen Bartkiw
Faculty of Architecture Mackenzie Swope Lisa Landrum Sherri Burroughs
School of Art Sarah Blanchard Holger Kalberg Mark Glor
Faculty of Arts Kiersten McLeod David Churchill Carla McMurray
Faculty of Arts Ruth Ormiston Vanessa Warne Robert Chaput
I. H. Asper School of Business Zacharie Fowler Changmin Jiang Diane Fowler
Faculty of Education Alycia Lathlin-Monias Jennifer Watt Connie Wyatt Anderson
Faculty of Engineering Hunter Loewen Carolyn Geddert Robert Bend
C. H. R. Faculty of Environment, Earth, and Resources Katarina Djordjevic Jonathan Peyton Joel Carson
School of Dental Hygiene Bridget Major Lorraine Glassford Bronwen Dobson
College of Dentistry Natasha Holder John Perry Nicolas Curci
Max Rady College of Medicine Keely Loewen Aviva Goldberg John Macloskie
College of Nursing Ashlyn Cortviendt Trina Arnold Carla McMurray
College of Pharmacy Anuoluwapo Okunnu Nancy Kleiman Michelle Klus
Faculty of Kinesiology and Recreational Management Andrea Mandzuk Colleen Plumton Keith Redfern
Faculty of Law Zita De Sousa Richard Jochelson Debra Boyko
Desautels Faculty of Music McKenzie Warriner Laura Loewen Michele Amy
Faculty of Science Kaleigh Ducas-Mowchun Ayush Kumar Louanne Vermette
Faculty of Science Lisa Huang Steve Whyard Tracy Romu
School of Art Germaine Bear Eveline Milliken Joan Hudson
 

2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007

Alycia Lathlin-Monias, Faculty of Education
Alycia Lathlin-Monias, Faculty of Education
Andrea Mandzuk, Faculty of Kinesiology and Recreational Management
Andrea Mandzuk, Faculty of Kinesiology and Recreational Management
Anuoluwapo Okunnu, College of Pharmacy
Anuoluwapo Okunnu, College of Pharmacy
 
Ashlyn Cortviendt, College of Nursing
Ashlyn Cortviendt, College of Nursing
Dr. David Barnard
Dr. David Barnard
Dr. Diane Hiebert-Murphy
Dr. Diane Hiebert-Murphy
 
Drew Luhowy, School of Agriculture
Drew Luhowy, School of Agriculture
Germaine Bear, Faculty of Social Work
Germaine Bear, Faculty of Social Work
Hannah Chan, Faculty of Agricultural and Food Sciences
Hannah Chan, Faculty of Agricultural and Food Sciences
 
Hon. Ian Wishart
Hon. Ian Wishart
Hunter Loewen, Faculty of Engineering
Hunter Loewen, Faculty of Engineering
Kaleigh Ducas-Mowchun, Faculty of Science
Kaleigh Ducas-Mowchun, Faculty of Science
 
Katarina Djordjevic, C.  H. R. Faculty of Environment, Earth, and Resources
Katarina Djordjevic, C.  H. R. Faculty of Environment, Earth, and Resources
Keely Loewen, Max Rady College of Medicine
Keely Loewen, Max Rady College of Medicine
Kiersten McLeod, Faculty of Arts
Kiersten McLeod, Faculty of Arts
 
Lisa Huang, Faculty of Science
Lisa Huang, Faculty of Science
Mackenzie Swope, Faculty of Architecture
Mackenzie Swope, Faculty of Architecture
McKenzie Warriner, Desautels Faculty of Music
McKenzie Warriner, Desautels Faculty of Music
 
Natasha Holder, College of Dentistry
Natasha Holder, College of Dentistry
Ruth Ormiston, Faculty of Arts
Ruth Ormiston, Faculty of Arts
Sarah Blanchard, School of Art
Sarah Blanchard, School of Art
 
Zacharie Fowler, I.H. Asper School of Business
Zacharie Fowler, I.H. Asper School of Business
Zita De Sousa, Faculty of Law
Zita De Sousa, Faculty of Law